Martial Arts Tournaments - Florida: National Rankings - Traditional Weapons
Traditional Weapons
0 -5 All Ranks - All Ranks B

 
Marco Cantalapiedra 100

 
0-9 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Wyatt A Fulkerson 107

 
6-7 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Ethan R Matthews 89

 
Jordan Perez-Kump 63

 
Kyle T Clark 32

 
Serenity Parker 30

 
Dresden M Stone 25

 
Matthew R Martin 22

 
Stephanie De Armas 10

 
Rosa Cannon 8

 
6-7 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Michael Kimling 115

 
Evan L Cline 78

 
Elias Alvarez-Sosa 58

 
Annabella Padin 33

 
William Boemio 15

 
Caleb Perez 10

 
6-7 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Aidin D Leighton 86

 
8-9 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Hope McKay 48

 
Kaleb Ivie 47

 
Nyelah Pierre-Louis 46

 
Evan M Jellett 36

 
Samantha Perez 20

 
8-9 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Bobby L Diaz 88

 
Brooke Woods 54

 
Bryce Williams 50

 
Cathia Timas 45

 
Aden Jones 40

 
Mikaela Tamburello 34

 
Jack C Fortna 29

 
Jarrett M Santacroce 14

 
Jayden A Jimenez 5
8-9 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Antonio Fowler 90

 
Andres Borja 72

 
Diego Nazario 60

 
Emily Croce 38

 
Derrick Smith 26

 
Olivia A Menashe 20

 
Faith Diaz 16

 
Danielle Sigrist 8

 
10-11 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Giancarlo Osorio 92

 
Ryan Smith 64

 
Jose Torres 45

 
Sean Brown 15

 
Ander Carcamo 8

 
Dominic Maker 5

 
10-11 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Emma Owen 73

 
Caleb R Cline 41

 
Emmanuel Torres 35

 
Caroline Zuluaga 29

 
Luis Anibal A Barreto 23

 
Richard Lopez 21

 
Victoria Murphy Fig 18

 
Ethan Rutzebeck 13

 
Noel Perez 12

 
Janiyah Heil 8

 
10-11 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Jorden D Birmingham 78

 
Erika Croce 63

 
Samuel A Gonzalez 48

 
Nicholas Urrutia 41

 
Frances Perez 25

 
Keyleigh Lefley 20

 
Mileke Bostick 14

 
Isabella Gonzalez 13

 
Gabriella S Villanueva 10

 
Michael Beckwith 7

 
10-11 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Rodrigo Perez 89

 
Christopher Mears 73

 
Tyler D Matthews 62

 
Dragen De Bara 41

 
Brandon Flannery 36

 
Luke Diaz 31

 
Daniella Russo 12

 
Kevin Fiorillo-Berger 10
12-13 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Kaylie Wilson 66

 
Angel Stone 64

 
Armando Obregon 42

 
Luis Gonzalez 15

 
12-13 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Shiva Dindial 94

 
Vincent Tamburello 48

 
12-13 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Emily Gil 61

 
Rohan Noel 59

 
Jorge De Armas 35

 
Juleon I Collazo 34

 
Mario Zamora 26

 
Faith Bostick 19

 
Laura Harrison 12

 
Will E Egan 12

 
Timothy Meech 4

 
12-13 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Mia Kimling 176

 
Sasha Gonzalez 73

 
David Flannery 51

 
Sade Bass 27

 
Morgan Burkard 15

 
Jonathon Fowler 10

 
14-17 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Hector Gonzalez 20

 
Javier Llerena 15

 
14-17 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Trevor S Bickham 91

 
Deserei A Perez 84

 
14-17 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Christopher Ruiz 76

 
Gabriela Ortiz 76

 
Julian Valle 72

 
Michael R Perez 49

 
Angel Carrero 27

 
Sarah Norford 25

 
Zachary T Whetstine 10
14-17 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Jewelianna Ramos 100

 
Samantha Gonzalez 60

 
Dezert R De Bara 47

 
Carlos Gonzalez 25

 
Jacob A Brewer 25

 
Brandon A Caruso 15

 
Trinity Lim 11

 

   
         
           

Rules | State Rankings | National Rankings | Events | Video Gallery | School Affiliation | Kick USA Tournaments
2613 Curry Ford Road, Orlando, Florida 32806
Copyright?2011 Kick USA. All rights Reserved. Web Design: ChampionsWay Inc powered by PerfectMind
Florida Martial Arts Tournaments, Florida Karate Tournaments, Florida Grappling Tournaments , Wisconsin Martial Arts Tournaments, Wisconsin Karate Tournaments, Wisconsin Grappling Tournaments, Kick USA , Florida Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Tournaments, Wisconsin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Tournaments, Florida MA, Florida karate, Florida Grappling, Wisconsin MA, Wisconsin Karate, Wisconsin Grappling, Kick USA school, Florida BJJ, Wisconsin BJJ, Florida Martial Arts Tournament, Florida Karate Tournament, Florida Grappling Tournament, Wisconsin Martial Arts Tournament, Florida MA Tournaments, Florida Grappling Tournaments, Florida Karate Tournaments, Florida Martial Arts Tournaments