Martial Arts Tournaments - Florida: National Rankings - Traditional Weapons
Traditional Weapons
0 -5 All Ranks - All Ranks B

 
Marco Cantalapiedra 34

 
0-9 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Wyatt A Fulkerson 27

 
6-7 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Jordan Perez-Kump 26

 
Ethan R Matthews 24

 
Serenity Parker 20

 
Stephanie De Armas 10

 
6-7 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Michael Kimling 35

 
Evan L Cline 20

 
William Boemio 15

 
Elias Alvarez-Sosa 14

 
Annabella Padin 14

 
6-7 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Aidin D Leighton 27

 
8-9 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Samantha Perez 20

 
Nyelah Pierre-Louis 7

 
Hope McKay 5

 
Evan M Jellett 4

 
Kaleb Ivie 3

 
8-9 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Aden Jones 20

 
Cathia Timas 15

 
Bobby L Diaz 14

 
Bryce Williams 14

 
Brooke Woods 13

 
Mikaela Tamburello 12

 
Jack C Fortna 7

 
Jarrett M Santacroce 3

 
8-9 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Diego Nazario 25

 
Andres Borja 24

 
Antonio Fowler 17

 
Derrick Smith 10

 
Emily Croce 7

 
10-11 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Giancarlo Osorio 24

 
Sean Brown 15

 
Ryan Smith 7

 
Jose Torres 5
10-11 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Emma Owen 27

 
Richard Lopez 15

 
Ethan Rutzebeck 13

 
Noel Perez 12

 
Caleb R Cline 5

 
Caroline Zuluaga 4

 
10-11 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Jorden D Birmingham 25

 
Samuel A Gonzalez 15

 
Erika Croce 15

 
Isabella Gonzalez 10

 
Michael Beckwith 7

 
10-11 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Rodrigo Perez 25

 
Christopher Mears 15

 
Daniella Russo 12

 
Dragen De Bara 10

 
Luke Diaz 10

 
Tyler D Matthews 7

 
Brandon Flannery 4

 
12-13 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Luis Gonzalez 15

 
Kaylie Wilson 7

 
Angel Stone 5

 
12-13 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Shiva Dindial 20

 
Vincent Tamburello 15

 
12-13 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Juleon I Collazo 34

 
Rohan Noel 12

 
Emily Gil 10

 
Faith Bostick 7

 
Shiva Dindial 5

 
Timothy Meech 4

 
12-13 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Mia Kimling 41

 
Sasha Gonzalez 20

 
David Flannery 15

 
Morgan Burkard 15

 
Jonathon Fowler 10

 
Sade Bass 4

 
14-17 Beginner - Beginner B

 
Hector Gonzalez 20

 
Javier Llerena 15
14-17 Intermediate - Intermediate B

 
Trevor S Bickham 22

 
Michael R Perez 20

 
Deserei A Perez 19

 
14-17 Advanced - Advanced B

 
Gabriela Ortiz 28

 
Angel Carrero 27

 
Christopher Ruiz 22

 
Julian Valle 20

 
Sarah Norford 3

 
14-17 Black Belt - Black Belt B

 
Jewelianna Ramos 27

 
Samantha Gonzalez 16

 
Brandon A Caruso 15

 
Carlos Gonzalez 10

 
Jacob A Brewer 5

 
Trinity Lim 3

 

   
         
           

Rules | State Rankings | National Rankings | Events | Video Gallery | School Affiliation | Kick USA Tournaments
2613 Curry Ford Road, Orlando, Florida 32806
Copyright?2011 Kick USA. All rights Reserved. Web Design: ChampionsWay Inc powered by PerfectMind
Florida Martial Arts Tournaments, Florida Karate Tournaments, Florida Grappling Tournaments , Wisconsin Martial Arts Tournaments, Wisconsin Karate Tournaments, Wisconsin Grappling Tournaments, Kick USA , Florida Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Tournaments, Wisconsin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Tournaments, Florida MA, Florida karate, Florida Grappling, Wisconsin MA, Wisconsin Karate, Wisconsin Grappling, Kick USA school, Florida BJJ, Wisconsin BJJ, Florida Martial Arts Tournament, Florida Karate Tournament, Florida Grappling Tournament, Wisconsin Martial Arts Tournament, Florida MA Tournaments, Florida Grappling Tournaments, Florida Karate Tournaments, Florida Martial Arts Tournaments